The votes have been cast, and the big count has begun.

As election results roll in, bookmark this page as your home for knowing who's ahead in each race.

Scroll down and click the links to jump to your area's election results. Incumbents are noted with an asterisk:


270 Electoral Votes Required For Victory (All results per CBS News)

  • *Donald Trump (R) -- 213 electoral votes -- 47.7% -- 70,349,544 votes
  • Joe Biden (D) -- 279 electoral votes -- 50.5% -- 74,509,725 votes
  • Jo Jorgensen (L) -- 0 electoral votes -- 1.2% -- 1,726,753 votes
  • Howie Hawkins (G) -- 0 electoral votes -- 0.2% -- 348,020 votes
  • Brock Pierce (I) -- 0 electoral votes -- 0.3% -- 382,482 votes

(565 of 565 Districts Reporting)

  • *Anthony Brindisi (D) -- 42.47% -- 111,461
  • Claudia Tenney (R) -- 53.30% -- 139,883
  • Keith Price (L) -- 2.08% -- 5,467

(524 of 526 Districts Reporting)

  • *Tom Reed (R) -- 61.23% -- 160,131
  • Tracy Mitrano (D) -- 34.78% -- 90,959
  • Andrew Kolstee (L) -- 1.11% -- 2,893

(619 of 619 Districts Reporting)

  • *Antonio Delgado (D) -- 47.59% -- 141,751
  • Kyle Van De Water (R) -- 45.15% -- 134,503
  • Steven Greenfield (G) -- 0.69% -- 2,048
  • Victoria Alexander (L) -- 1.14% -- 3,399

(263 of 263 Districts Reporting)

  • *Jan Metzger (D) -- 43.11% -- 48,054
  • Mike Martucci (R) -- 52.65% -- 58,685

(255 of 255 Districts Reporting)

  • Jim Barber (D) -- 37.70% -- 42,336
  • Peter Oberacker (R) -- 57.01% -- 64,014

(210 of 210 Districts Reporting)

  • *Fred Akshar (R) -- 73.63% -- 78,734
  • Thomas Quiter (L) -- 9.09% -- 9,716

(117 of 117 Districts Reporting)

  • *Brian Miller (R) -- 60.04% -- 32,475
  • Chad McEvoy (D) -- 31.86% -- 17,236
  • Barbara Kidney (G) -- 1.65% -- 892

(126 of 126 Districts Reporting)

  • *Chris Tague (R) -- 64.72% -- 37,465
  • Betsy Kraat (D) -- 30.97% -- 17,929

(95 of 95 Districts Reporting)

  • *John Salka (R) -- 60.80% -- 30,097
  • Dan Butterman (D) -- 31.07% -- 15,380
  • Jacob Cornell (L) -- 1.15% -- 571
  • Corey Mosher (Working Families) -- 2.35% -- 1,162

(103 of 103 Districts Reporting)

  • Joseph Angelino (R) -- 69.08% -- 35,625
  • Richard Shaw (D) -- 24.82% -- 12,800

(90 of 90 Districts Reporting)

  • *Donna Lupardo (D) -- 67.73% -- 29,609
  • Blank -- 31.64% -- 13,830
  • Write-In -- 0.61% -- 268

(126 of 126 Districts Reporting)

  • *Christopher Friend (R) -- 64.95% -- 32,845
  • Randy Reid (D) -- 29.32% -- 14,827

(111 of 111 Districts Reporting)

  • Dia Carabajal (D) -- 36.06% -- 20,675
  • John Lemondes (R) -- 58.17% -- 33,353

(589 of 591 Districts Reporting)

(Two seats open)

    • Brian Burns (R) -- 26.97% -- 144,373
    • Elizabeth Garry (D) -- 22.41% -- 119,967
    • Blank -- 50.55% -- 270,601
    • Write-In -- 0.07% -- 361

Broome County Executive -- 141 of 141 Reporting

  • *Jason Garnar (D) -- 61.22% -- 42,014
  • Karl Bernhardsen (R) -- 38.41% -- 25,575

Broome County Family Court Judge -- 141 of 141 Reporting

  • Steve Cornwell (R) -- 53.80% -- 37,243
  • Holly Levine (D) -- 46.15% -- 31,978

Broome County Surrogate Court Judge -- 141 of 141 Reporting

  • *David Guy (R) -- 99.38% -- 47,888
  • Write-In -- 0.62% -- 300

Broome County Legislature -- 1st District -- 9 of 9 Reporting

  • *Steven Flagg (R) -- 74.49%-- 3,630
  • Jackson White (D) -- 25.51% -- 1,243

Broome County Legislature -- 2nd District -- 11 of 11 Reporting

  • *Scott Baker (R) -- 98.86% -- 4,073
  • Write-In -- 1.14% -- 47

Broome County Legislature -- 3rd District -- 9 of 9 Reporting

  • *Kelly Wildoner (R) -- 99.72% -- 4,269
  • Write-In -- 0.28% -- 12

Broome County Legislature -- 4th District -- 7 of 7 Reporting

  • *Kim Myers (D) -- 99.38% -- 2,237
  • Write-In -- 0.62% -- 14

Broome County Legislature -- 5th District -- 10 of 10 Reporting

  • *Daniel J. Reynolds (R) -- 59.36% -- 3,321
  • Barbara Mullen (D) -- 40.61% -- 2,272

Broome County Legislature -- 6th District -- 9 of 9 Reporting

  • *Greg Baldwin (R) -- 61.08% -- 2,946
  • Teresa Farrell (D) -- 38.92% -- 1,877

Broome County Legislature -- 7th District -- 9 of 9 Reporting

  • *Matthew Pasquale (R) -- 60.21% -- 2,656
  • Matthew Wahila (D) -- 39.74% -- 1,753

Broome County Legislature -- 8th District -- 11 of 11 Reporting

  • *Jason Shaw (R) -- 99.47% -- 4,505
  • Write-In -- 0.53% -- 24

Broome County Legislature -- 9th District -- 9 of 9 Reporting

  • *Matthew Hilderbrant (R) -- 99.86% -- 4,171
  • Write-In -- 0.14% -- 6

Broome County Legislature -- 10th District -- 10 of 10 Reporting

  • *Cindy O'Brien (R) -- 99.71% -- 4,507
  • Write-In -- 0.29% -- 13

Broome County Legislature -- 11th District -- 9 of 9 Reporting

  • *Suzy Ryan (D) -- 99.51% -- 2,824
  • Write-In -- 0.49% -- 14

Broome County Legislature -- 12th District -- 11 of 11 Reporting

  • *Richard Balles (R) -- 54.26% -- 2,547
  • Karen Beebe (D) -- 45.68% -- 2,144

Broome County Legislature -- 13th District -- 8 of 8 Reporting

  • *Bob Wesler (D) -- 68.28% -- 2,125
  • Michael Vasquez (R) -- 31.72% -- 987

Broome County Legislature -- 14th District -- 9 of 9 Reporting

  • *Mary Kaminsky (D) -- 99.26% -- 2,278
  • Write-In -- 0.74% -- 17

Broome County Legislature -- 15th District -- 10 of 10 Reporting

  • *Mark Whalen (D) -- 99.25% -- 3,325
  • Write-In -- 0.75% -- 25

Barker Town Justice -- 1 of 2 Reporting

  • *Edward Beecher (R) -- 99.80% -- 92
  • Write-In -- 0.20% -- 1

Barker Town Council (Two Spots Available) -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • Henry Dedrick (R) -- 51.56% -- 827
  • Tonya Ellerson (R) -- 48.44% -- 777

Barker Town Assessor -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • Ronald Flanders (R) -- 100% -- 838

Binghamton Town Council -- 3 of 3 Reporting

  • Michael Donahue (R) -- 43.84% -- 1,584
  • Victoria Xlander (D) -- 24.36% -- 880
  • Dean Nye (R) -- 31.61% -- 1,142
  • Write-In -- 0.19% -- 7

Binghamton Town Superintendent of Highways -- 3 of 3 Reporting

  • Robert Rolston (R) -- 99.61% -- 1,797
  • Write-In -- 0.39% -- 7

Chenango Town Supervisor -- 8 of 8 Reporting

  • *Joanne Klenovic (R) -- 99.62% -- 3,897
  • Write-In -- 0.38 -- 15

Chenango Town Clerk -- 8 of 8 Reporting

  • *Lizanne Tiesi-Korinek (R) -- 99.87% -- 3.835
  • Write-In -- 0.13% -- 5

Chenango Town Justice -- 8 of 8 Reporting

  • *Wendy Scott (R) -- 99.71% -- 3,800
  • Write-In -- 0.29% -- 11

Chenango Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 8 of 8 Reporting

  • *Gene Hulbert (R) -- 51.82% -- 3,666
  • *Terry Kellogg (R) -- 47.96% -- 3.393
  • Write-In -- 0.23% -- 16

Chenango Town Superintendent of Highways -- 8 of 8 Reporting

  • Derin Kraack (R) -- 99.56% -- 3,853
  • Write-In -- 0.53% -- 9

Colesville Town Supervisor -- 3 of 3 Reporting

  • *Glenn Winsor (R) -- 99.47% -- 1,695
  • Write-In -- 0.53% -- 9

Colesville Town Clerk -- 3 of 3 Reporting

  • *Tomi Stewart (R) -- 99.71% -- 1,736
  • Write-In -- 0.29% -- 5

Colesville Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 3 of 3 Reporting

  • *Gary Cower (R) -- 51.03% -- 1,616
  • *Douglas Rhodes (R) -- 48.53% -- 1,537
  • Write-In -- 0.44% -- 14

Colesville Town Superintendent of Highways -- 3 of 3 Reporting

  • *James Bulger Jr. (R) -- 99.40% -- 1,653
  • Write-In -- 0.60 -- 10

Colesville Town Assessor -- 3 of 3 Reporting

  • Albert Dauphinais (R) -- 99.64% -- 1,642
  • Write-In -- 0.36% --6

Conklin Town Supervisor -- 4 of 4 Reporting

  • *William Dunlan (R) -- 99.72% -- 1,770
  • Write-In -- 0.28% -- 5

Conklin Town Clerk -- 4 of 4 Reporting

  • *Sherrie Jacobs (D) -- 99.25% -- 1,327
  • Write-In -- 0.75% -- 10

Conklin Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 4 of 4 Reporting

  • *Chuck Francisco (R) -- 37.54% -- 1,294
  • *Willis Platt (D) -- 25.50% -- 879
  • James Finch (R) -- 36.84% -- 1,270

Conklin Town Superintendent of Highways -- 4 of 4 Reporting

  • *Brian Coddington (R) -- 100% -- 1,782

Dickinson Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 4 of 4 reporting

  • *Stephen Gardner (R) -- 52.88% -- 1,001
  • *Danny Morabito (D) -- 46.86% -- 887

Endicott Village Trustee (Two Seats Available) -- 8 of 8 Reporting

  • *Cheryl Chapman (D) -- 18.88% -- 1,269
  • *Patrick Dorner (R) -- 30.52% -- 2,051
  • Nicholas Burlingame (R) -- 32.11% -- 2,158
  • Patricia McVannan (D) -- 18.29% -- 1,229

Fenton Town Supervisor -- 6 of 6 Reporting

  • *Gary Holcomb (R) -- 99.78%
  • Write-In -- 0.22% -- 5

Fenton Town Clerk -- 6 of 6 Reporting

  • *Melodie Bowersox (R) -- 99.83% -- 2,320
  • Write-In -- 0.17% -- 4

Fenton Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 6 of 6 Reporting

  • *David Gunster (R) -- 53.03% -- 2,229
  • *Richard Pray (R) -- 46.78% -- 1,966

Fenton Town Superintendent of Highways -- 6 of 6 Reporting

  • *Randy Ritter (R) -- 99.51% -- 2,238
  • Write-In -- 0.49% -- 11

Johnson City Village Trustee (Two Seats Available) -- 10 of 10 Reporting

  • *Martin Meaney (R) -- 34.96% -- 2,542
  •  *Benjamin Reynolds (D) -- 32.06% -- 2,331
  • Gregory Saroka (R) -- 32.84% -- 2,388

Kirkwood Town Supervisor -- 4 of 4 reporting

  • Lewis Grubham (R) -- 99.45% -- 1,796
  • Write-In -- 0.55% -- 10

Kirkwood Town Clerk -- 4 of 4 Reporting

  • *Kelley Diffendorf (R) -- 99.68% -- 1,849
  • Write-In -- 0.32% -- 6

Kirkwood Town Justice -- 4 of 4 Reporting

  • *Jeffrey Hawkes (R) -- 99.78% --1,821
  • Write-In -- 0.22% -- 4

Kirkwood Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 4 of 4 Reporting

  • *William Diffendorf Jr. (R) -- 61.19% -- 1,542
  • *Robert Weingartner (D) -- 38.65% -- 974

Kirkwood Town Superintendent of Highways -- 4 of 4 Reporting

  • *John Finch (R) -- 98.80% -- 1,816
  • Write-In -- 1.20% -- 22

Lisle Town Supervisor -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • *Edward Gehm (R) -- 99.42% -- 855
  • Write-In -- 0.58% -- 5

Lisle Town Clerk -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • *Brenda Tillotson (R) -- 100% -- 918

Lisle Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • *Kay Diekow (R) -- 49.48% -- 805
  • *Steven Livingston (R) -- 50.40% -- 820

Lisle Town Superintendent of Highways -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • *Mitchell Quail (R) -- 100% -- 896

Maine Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 4 of 4 Reporting

  • *Ernie Palmer (R) -- 54.42% -- 1,742
  • Arthur Robinson (R) -- 45.05% -- 1,442

Maine Town Superintendent of Highways -- 4 of 4  Reporting

  • *Joe Dohnalek (R) -- 99.72% -- 1,753

Nanticoke Town Clerk -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • *Renny Zanker (R) -- 99.08% -- 539
  • Write-In -- 0.92% -- 5

Nanticoke Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • *Dan Baker (R) -- 51.97% -- 515
  • Michael Holden (R) -- 47.93% -- 475

Nanticoke Town Superintendent of Highways -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • *Jacob Slack (R) -- 98.92% -- 548
  • Write-In -- 1.08% -- 6

Port Dickinson Village Mayor -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • *Kevin Burke (R) -- 98.77% -- 483
  • Write-In -- 1.23% -- 6

Port Dickinson Village Trustee (Two Seats Available) -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • *Robert Aagre (R) -- 24.87% -- 237
  • *Charles Harding (D) -- 37.78% -- 360
  • Robert Moss (R) -- 36.83% -- 351

Sanford Town Supervisor -- 3 of 3 Reporting

  • *Dewey Decker (R) -- 99.21% -- 752
  • Write-In -- 0.79% -- 6

Sanford Town Clerk -- 3 orf 3 Reporting

  • *Alison Lang (R) -- 98.99% -- 785
  • Write-In -- 1.01% -- 8

Sanford Town Justice -- 3 of 3 Reporting

  • *Deborah Proffitt (R) -- 98.88% -- 806
  • Write-In -- 0.12% -- 1

Sanford Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 3 of 3 Reporting

  • *Alice Ray (R) -- 36.15% -- 565
  • *Kenneth Wist (R) -- 46.77% -- 731
  • Cassie Woodford (GRA) -- 16.76% -- 262

Triangle Town Supervisor -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • Charlie Manasse (D) -- 98.99% -- 689
  • Write-In -- 1.01% -- 7

Triangle Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • *Mary Mescada-Knoop (R) -- 65.11% -- 767
  • David Rapp (D) -- 34.80% -- 410

Union Town Supervisor -- 39 of 39 Reporting

  • *Richard Matarese (D) -- 99.21% -- 13,015
  • Write-In -- 0.79% -- 104

Union Town Clerk -- 39 of 39 Reporting

  • *Leonard Perfetti (R) -- 99.52% -- 14,766
  • Write-In -- 0.48% -- 71

Union Town Justice -- 39 of 39 Reporting

  • Christopher Grace (R) -- 99.59% -- 14,480
  • Write-In -- 0.41% -- 59

Union Town Council (Two Seats Avialable) -- 39 of 39 Reporting

  • *Thomas Augostini (R) -- 31.09% -- 11,496
  • *Frank Bertoni (R) -- 27.08% -- 10,015
  • Kevin Every Sr. (D) -- 20.17% -- 7,460
  • Lori Wahila (D) -- 21.60% -- 7,988

Windsor Town Supervisor -- 5 of 5 Reporting

  • Mark O'Dell (R) -- 99.30% -- 2,000
  • Write-In -- 0.70% -- 14

Windsor Town Clerk -- 5 of 5 Reporting

  • *Elizabeth Pfister (D) -- 99.11% -- 1,334
  • Write-In -- 0.89% -- 12

Windsor Town Council (Two Seats Available) -- 5 of 5 Reporting

  • Daniel Colwell (R) -- 52.22% -- 1,894
  • Timothy Harting (R) -- 47.20% -- 1,712

Windsor Town Superintendent of Highways -- 5 of 5 Reporting

  • Michael Kithcart (R) -- 99.26% -- 2,019
  • Write-In -- 0.74% -- 15

Windsor Village Mayor -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • *Ronald Harting (R) -- 98.64% -- 291
  • Write-In -- 1.36% -- 4

Windsor Village Trustee (Two Seats Available) -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • *James Miller (R) -- 52.93% -- 253
  • *Robert West (R) -- 46.86% -- 224

Candor Town Justice -- 4 of 4 Reporting

  • Mark Townsend (R) -- 99.16% -- 1,768
  • Write-In -- 0.84% -- 15

Spencer Town Council -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • Aaron Decker (Common Sense Party) -- 99.56%
  • Write-In -- 0.44% -- 2

Spencer Superintendent of Highways -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • Alfred Mack (R) -- 98.39% -- 917
  • Write-In -- 1.61% -- 15

German Town Council -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • Robert Van Wagenen (R) -- 99.01% -- 100
  • Write-In -- 0.99% -- 1

Greene Town Justice -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • *Alta Martin (R) -- 99.76% -- 1,648
  • Write-In -- 0.24% -- 4

Greene Town Council -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • Bernard McDermott (R) -- 99.45% -- 1,615
  • Write-In -- 0.55% -- 9

Guilford Town Justice -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • Karen Osborne (R) -- 99.53% -- 848
  • Write-In -- 0.47% -- 4

Guilford Town Clerk -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • Barbara Knowles (R) -- 99.30% -- 851
  • Write-In -- 0.70% -- 6

McDonough Town Justice -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • Nelson Lucier (R) -- 100% -- 319

McDonough Town Council -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • Diane Canaday (R) -- 99.34% -- 303
  • Write-In -- 0.66% -- 2

McDonough Superintendent of Highways -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • Todd Tefft (R) -- 99.05% -- 312
  • Write-In -- 0.95% -- 3

Preston Town Justice -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • Christie Somers (Somers 4 Judge Party) -- 100% -- 185

Sherburne Town Justice -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • Robert Campbell (R) -- 99.50% -- 999
  • Write-In -- 0.50% -- 5

Smithville Town Justice -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • *Jordan Lilley (R) - 78.09% -- 392
  • Angelo Cioffi (Justice For All Party) -- 21.71% -- 109

Smyrna Town Justice -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • Tammy J Powrie (R) -- 84.25% -- 369
  • Kyle-Jacob Thomas Fitzpatrick (Fitz 4 Judge Party) -- 15.75% -- 69

Smyrna Town Council -- 1 of 1 Reporting

  • Matthew Powrie (R) -- 99.76% -- 419
  • Write-In -- 0.24% -- 1

Norwich Town Council -- 2 of 2 Reporting

  • James Everard (R) -- 99.51% -- 1,009
  • Write-In -- 0.49% -- 5

Delaware County District Attorney -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • *John Hubbard (R)

Davenport Town Council -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • Clinton Collins (I)

Masonville Town Supervisor -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • *Betty Scott (R)

Masonville Town Council -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • Karleen Dumond (R)

Meredith Town Council -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • David Briggs (R)

Roxbury Town Justice -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • *Heather Gockel (R)

Roxbury Town Council (One-Year Vacancy) -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • Deanna Osborn (D)
  • Joseph Reech III (R)

Roxbury Town Council (Three-Year Vacancy) -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • Michael Hynes (D)

Stamford Town Justice -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • *Jacqueline Lamport (R)

Tompkins Town Justice -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • *Harry Johnson (D)

Walton Town Justice -- 0 of 0 Reporting

    • *Michael Ripa (R)

Walton Town Superintendent of Highways -- 0 of 0 Reporting

  • *Jeffrey Offnick (R)
  • David Stanton (Better Roads Party)

Otsego County Court -- 0 of 49 Reporting

  • Michael Getman (R) -- 99.28% -- 16,347
  • Write-In -- 0.72% -- 118

Cherry Valley Town Justice -- 0 of 1 Reporting

  • Write-In -- 100% -- 21

Exeter Town Justice -- 0 of 1 Reporting

  • Write-In -- 100% -- 21

Hartwick Down Justice -- 0 of 2 Reporting

  • *Glenn Schilling (Justice For All) -- 99.05% -- 524
  • Write-In -- 0.95% -- 5

Middlefield Town Supervisor -- 0 of 2 Reporting

  • *Joseph Harris (D) -- 99.17% -- 601
  • Write-I -- 0.83% -- 5

Milford Town Justice -- 0 of 2 Reporting

  • Write-In -- 100% -- 17

Morris Town Justice -- 0 of 1 Reporting

  • *Peter McCann (United Party) -- 99.41% -- 336
  • Write-In -- 0.59% -- 2

New Lisbon Town Council -- 0 of 1 Reporting

  • *Brian Ryther (D) -- 96.52% -- 277
  • Write-In -- 3.48% -- 10

Plainfield Town Justice -- 0 of 1 Reporting

  • *David Trevvett (United Party) -- 99.02% -- 203
  • Write-In -- 0.98% -- 2

Roseboom Superintendent of Highways -- 0 of 1 Reporting

  • *Daniel Gage (Support Us Party) -- 96.50% -- 193
  • Write-In -- 3.50% -- 7

Unadilla Town Council  -- 0 of 3 Reporting

  • Jessica Grow (R) -- 99.23% -- 1,162
  • Write-In -- 0.77% -- 9

(per WNEP.com)

United States Congress --  Pennsylvania 12th Congressional District -- 95% Reporting

  • *Fred Keller (R) -- 72% -- 230,072
  • Lee Griffin (D) -- 28% -- 90,174

Pennsylvania General Assembly Representative -- 68th District -- 83% Reporting

  • *Clint Owlett (R) -- 92% -- 21,691
  • Noyes Lawton (L) -- 8% -- 1,883

Pennsylvania General Assembly Representative -- 111th District

  • *Jonathan Fritz (R) -- 100% -- 26,428

Pennsylvania General Assembly Representative -- 110th District -- 82% Reporting

  • *Tina Pickett (R) -- 88% -- 21,992
  • Larry Frey (L) -- 12% -- 2,963

Pennsylvania General Assembly Senator -- 23rd District -- 94% Reporting

  • *Gene Yaw (R) -- 74% -- 83,236
  • Jackie Baker (D) -- 26% -- 29,073

Pennsylvania Attorney General -- 76% Reporting

  • *Josh Shapiro (D) -- 46% -- 2,401,561
  • Heather Heidelbaugh (R) -- 52% -- 2,719,594
  • Daniel Wassmer (L) -- 2% -- 94,758
  • Richard Weiss (G) -- 1% -- 53,517

Pennsylvania Auditor General -- 76% Reporting

  • Nina Ahmad (D) -- 41% -- 2,210,607
  • Timothy Defoor (R) -- 55% -- 2,854,817
  • Olivia Faison (G) -- 1% -- 58,028
  • Jennifer Moore (L) -- 3% -- 166,852

Pennsylvania State Treasurer -- 76% Reporting

  • *Joe Torsella (D) -- 43% -- 2,238,005
  • Stacy Garrity (R) -- 54% -- 2,820,734
  • Timothy Runkle (G) -- 1% -- 59,805
  • Joe Soloski (L) -- 2% -- 119,206